|

Current local time in Anliang, China

4:30 :19 PM

16:30 :19

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Anliang Time

Want to convert Anliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anliang, Anliang Zhen, an liang, 安良
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 02' N Latitude / 113° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86