|

Current local time in Antou, China

11:49 :41 PM

23:49 :41

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Antou Time

Want to convert Antou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Antou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Antou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Antou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Antou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-t'ou-chen, An-t’ou-chen, Antou, Antou Zhen, Antouzhen, Wanghao, Wanghao Zhen, an tou, an tou zhen, wang hao, wang hao zhen, 岸头, 岸头镇, 王浩, 王浩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 03' N Latitude / 121° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86