|

Current local time in Anyu, China

11:50 :41 PM

23:50 :41

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Anyu Time

Want to convert Anyu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anyu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anyu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anyu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anyu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anyu, Anyu Xiang, an yu, an yu xiang, 安裕, 安裕乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 112° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86