|

Current local time in Aozai, China

6:02 :31 PM

18:02 :31

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Aozai Time

Want to convert Aozai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aozai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aozai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aozai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Aozai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ao-tsai, Aozai, Aozai Zhen, ao zi, ao zi zhen, 坳仔, 坳仔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 47' N Latitude / 112° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86