|

Current local time in Ashihe, China

2:25 :32 PM

14:25 :32

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ashihe Time

Want to convert Ashihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ashihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ashihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ashihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ashihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ashihe, Ashihe Jiedao, a shen he, a shen he jie dao, 阿什河, 阿什河街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 32' N Latitude / 126° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86