|

Current local time in Baguazhou, China

9:50 :07 PM

21:50 :07

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Baguazhou Time

Want to convert Baguazhou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baguazhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baguazhou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baguazhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baguazhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baguazhou, Baguazhou Jiedao, ba gua zhou, ba gua zhou jie dao, 八卦洲, 八卦洲街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 10' N Latitude / 118° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86