|

Current local time in Bahe, China

9:07 :20 PM

21:07 :20

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bahe Time

Want to convert Bahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bahe, Bahe Zhen, ba he, ba he zhen, 巴河, 巴河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 25' N Latitude / 115° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86