|

Current local time in Baifusi, China

11:26 :05 AM

11:26 :05

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baifusi Time

Want to convert Baifusi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baifusi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baifusi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baifusi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baifusi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baifusi, Baifusi Zhen, Pai-fu-ssu, bai fu si, bai fu si zhen, 百福司, 百福司镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 12' N Latitude / 109° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86