|

Current local time in Baigecun, China

11:16 :18 AM

11:16 :18

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Baigecun Time

Want to convert Baigecun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baigecun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baigecun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baigecun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baigecun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baigecun, Xingmeng, Xingmeng Mengguzuxiang, bai ge cun, xing meng meng gu zu xiang, 兴蒙蒙古族乡, 白阁村
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 09' N Latitude / 102° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86