|

Current local time in Baigou, China

9:37 :28 AM

09:37 :28

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baigou Time

Want to convert Baigou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baigou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baigou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baigou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baigou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baigou, Baigou Zhen, bai gou, bai gou zhen, 白垢, 白垢镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 30' N Latitude / 111° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86