|

Current local time in Baiguo, China

8:39 :57 PM

20:39 :57

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Baiguo Time

Want to convert Baiguo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baiguo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baiguo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baiguo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baiguo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiguo, Baiguo Xiang, bai guo, bai guo xiang, 白果, 白果乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 13' N Latitude / 109° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86