|

Current local time in Baijiaji, China

6:40 :26 AM

06:40 :26

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baijiaji Time

Want to convert Baijiaji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baijiaji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baijiaji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baijiaji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baijiaji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baijiaji, Tajiazangzu, Tajiazangzuxiang, bai jia ji, ta jia cang zu, ta jia cang zu xiang, 塔加藏族, 塔加藏族乡, 白加集
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 58' N Latitude / 102° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86