|

Current local time in Baikui, China

1:50 :29 PM

13:50 :29

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Baikui Time

Want to convert Baikui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baikui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baikui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baikui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baikui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baikui, Baikui Zhen, Pai-k'uei-p'u, Pai-k’uei-p’u, bai kui, bai kui zhen, 白奎, 白奎镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 21' N Latitude / 126° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86