|

Current local time in Bailang, China

10:55 :44 AM

10:55 :44

Monday, August 26, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bailang Time

Want to convert Bailang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bailang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bailang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bailang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bailang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bailang, Bailang Zhen, bai lang, bai lang zhen, 白浪, 白浪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 14' N Latitude / 110° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86