|

Current local time in Bailiang, China

4:46 :37 AM

04:46 :37

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bailiang Time

Want to convert Bailiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bailiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bailiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bailiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bailiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bailiang, Bailiang Xiang, bai liang, bai liang xiang, 白良, 白良乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 12' N Latitude / 114° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86