|

Current local time in Bailianhe, China

1:01 :46 AM

01:01 :46

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bailianhe Time

Want to convert Bailianhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bailianhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bailianhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bailianhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bailianhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bailianhe, Bailianhe Xiang, bai lian he, bai lian he xiang, 白莲河, 白莲河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 35' N Latitude / 115° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86