|

Current local time in Bailizhou, China

5:45 :34 PM

17:45 :34

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bailizhou Time

Want to convert Bailizhou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bailizhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bailizhou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bailizhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bailizhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bailizhou, Bailizhou Zhen, bai li zhou, bai li zhou zhen, 百里洲, 百里洲镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 24' N Latitude / 111° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86