|

Current local time in Baimadu, China

2:26 :43 AM

02:26 :43

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baimadu Time

Want to convert Baimadu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baimadu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baimadu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baimadu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baimadu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baimadu, Baimadu Zhen, bai ma du, bai ma du zhen, 白马渡, 白马渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 32' N Latitude / 111° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86