|

Current local time in Baimaqiao, China

2:50 :43 AM

02:50 :43

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baimaqiao Time

Want to convert Baimaqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baimaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baimaqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baimaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baimaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baimaqiao, Baimaqiao Xiang, bai ma qiao, bai ma qiao xiang, 白马桥, 白马桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 38' N Latitude / 116° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86