|

Current local time in Baimiao, China

7:41 :03 AM

07:41 :03

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Baimiao Time

Want to convert Baimiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baimiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baimiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baimiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baimiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baimiao, bai miao, 白庙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 56' N Latitude / 109° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86