|

Current local time in Baimiaohe, China

10:20 :18 AM

10:20 :18

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baimiaohe Time

Want to convert Baimiaohe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baimiaohe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baimiaohe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baimiaohe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baimiaohe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baimiaohe, Baimiaohe Xiang, bai miao he, bai miao he xiang, 白庙河, 白庙河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 00' N Latitude / 115° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86