|

Current local time in Baipenzhu, China

9:03 :37 AM

09:03 :37

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baipenzhu Time

Want to convert Baipenzhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baipenzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baipenzhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baipenzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baipenzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baipenzhu, Baipenzhu Zhen, bai pen zhu, bai pen zhu zhen, 白盆珠, 白盆珠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 04' N Latitude / 115° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86