|

Current local time in Baiqing, China

7:54 :21 PM

19:54 :21

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baiqing Time

Want to convert Baiqing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baiqing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baiqing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baiqing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baiqing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiqing, Baiqing Xiang, bai qing, bai qing xiang, 白青, 白青乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 39' N Latitude / 119° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86