|

Current local time in Baique, China

2:56 :40 AM

02:56 :40

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baique Time

Want to convert Baique time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baique time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baique CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baique Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baique Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baique, bai que, 白雀
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 120° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86