|

Current local time in Baishun, China

1:16 :04 AM

01:16 :04

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baishun Time

Want to convert Baishun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baishun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baishun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baishun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baishun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baishun, Baishun Zhen, Pai-shun-hsu, Pai-shun-hsü, bai shun, bai shun zhen, 百顺, 百顺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 11' N Latitude / 114° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86