|

Current local time in Baiyangwan, China

5:14 :13 AM

05:14 :13

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baiyangwan Time

Want to convert Baiyangwan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baiyangwan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baiyangwan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baiyangwan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baiyangwan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiyangwan, Baiyangwan Jiedao, bai yang wan, bai yang wan jie dao, 白洋湾, 白洋湾街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 20' N Latitude / 120° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86