|

Current local time in Baiyinnuole, China

5:50 :00 PM

17:50 :00

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baiyinnuole Time

Want to convert Baiyinnuole time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baiyinnuole time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baiyinnuole CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baiyinnuole Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baiyinnuole Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiyinnuole, Baiyinnuole Xiang, bai yin nuo lei, bai yin nuo lei xiang, 白音诺勒, 白音诺勒乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 45' N Latitude / 124° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86