|

Current local time in Baizhuangji, China

2:04 :44 PM

14:04 :44

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baizhuangji Time

Want to convert Baizhuangji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baizhuangji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baizhuangji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baizhuangji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baizhuangji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baizhuang, Baizhuang Xiang, Baizhuangji, bai zhuang, bai zhuang ji, bai zhuang xiang, 白庄, 白庄乡, 白庄集
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 43' N Latitude / 102° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86