|

Current local time in Bajia, China

10:19 :25 AM

10:19 :25

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bajia Time

Want to convert Bajia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bajia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bajia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bajia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bajia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bajia, Bajia Xiang, ba jia, ba jia xiang, 巴家, 巴家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 13' N Latitude / 109° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86