|

Current local time in Bajiang, China

4:19 :44 AM

04:19 :44

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bajiang Time

Want to convert Bajiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bajiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bajiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bajiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bajiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bajiang, Bajiang Xiang, ba jiang, ba jiang xiang, 八江, 八江乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 12' N Latitude / 115° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86