|

Current local time in Balidianzi, China

4:49 :52 AM

04:49 :52

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Balidianzi Time

Want to convert Balidianzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Balidianzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Balidianzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Balidianzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Balidianzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Balidianzi, Balidianzi Zhen, Pa-li-tien-tzu, ba li dian zi, ba li dian zi zhen, 八里甸子, 八里甸子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 14' N Latitude / 124° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86