|

Current local time in Bange, China

3:37 :55 AM

03:37 :55

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bange Time

Want to convert Bange time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bange time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bange CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bange Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bange Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bange, Bangebao, Hsiao-ho-ch'eng, Hsiao-ho-chen, Hsiao-ho-ch’eng, Shao-k'o-ch'eng, Shao-k’o-ch’eng, Siaohocheng, Xiaohe Xiang, ban ge, ban ge bao, xiao he xiang, 半个, 半个堡, 硝河乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 53' N Latitude / 105° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86