|

Current local time in Bangluo, China

10:40 :13 AM

10:40 :13

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bangluo Time

Want to convert Bangluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bangluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bangluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bangluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bangluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bangluo, Bangluo Xiang, bang luo, bang luo xiang, 傍罗, 傍罗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 18' N Latitude / 117° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86