|

Current local time in Baocun, China

3:16 :53 PM

15:16 :53

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baocun Time

Want to convert Baocun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baocun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baocun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baocun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baocun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baocun, Baohe Xiang, bao cun, bao he xiang, 包合乡, 包村
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 33' N Latitude / 118° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86