|

Current local time in Baoguang, China

4:36 :50 AM

04:36 :50

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (+06)

Convert Baoguang Time

Want to convert Baoguang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baoguang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baoguang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baoguang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baoguang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baoguang, Baoguang Jiedao, bao guang, bao guang jie dao, 宝光, 宝光街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 55' N Latitude / 110° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86