|

Current local time in Baohedi, China

3:48 :08 AM

03:48 :08

Tuesday, 19 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Baohedi Time

Want to convert Baohedi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baohedi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baohedi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baohedi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baohedi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baohedi, Baohedi Zhen, bao he di, bao he di zhen, 保河堤, 保河堤镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 24' N Latitude / 111° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86