|

Current local time in Baoluo, China

7:58 :00 AM

07:58 :00

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Baoluo Time

Want to convert Baoluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baoluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baoluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baoluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baoluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baoluo, Baoluo Zhen, P'o-lo, P’o-lo, bao luo, bao luo zhen, 抱罗, 抱罗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 50' N Latitude / 110° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86