|

Current local time in Bazi, China

7:38 :19 PM

19:38 :19

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bazi Time

Want to convert Bazi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bazi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bazi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bazi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bazi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bazai, Bazi, Bazi Zhen, Pa Tzu Ping, Pa-tsai, Pa-tzu-hsu, Pa-tzu-hsü, ba zi, ba zi zhen, 坝仔, 坝仔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 31' N Latitude / 114° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86