|

Current local time in Baziqiao, China

2:16 :59 AM

02:16 :59

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Baziqiao Time

Want to convert Baziqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baziqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baziqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baziqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baziqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baziqiao, Baziqiao Xiang, ba zi qiao, ba zi qiao xiang, 八字桥, 八字桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 11' N Latitude / 117° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86