|

Current local time in Beidiantou, China

7:52 :18 AM

07:52 :18

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Beidiantou Time

Want to convert Beidiantou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beidiantou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beidiantou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beidiantou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beidiantou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beidiantou, Beidiantou Xiang, Pei-tien-t'ou, Pei-tien-t’ou, bei dian tou, bei dian tou xiang, 北店头, 北店头乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 47' N Latitude / 114° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86