|

Current local time in Beigong, China

4:16 :17 AM

04:16 :17

Saturday, May 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Beigong Time

Want to convert Beigong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beigong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beigong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beigong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beigong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beigong, Beigong Xiang, bei gong, bei gong xiang, 北贡, 北贡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 40' N Latitude / 118° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86