|

Current local time in Beigucheng, China

3:26 :40 AM

03:26 :40

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Beigucheng Time

Want to convert Beigucheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beigucheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beigucheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beigucheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beigucheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beigucheng, Beigucheng Zhen, bei gu cheng, bei gu cheng zhen, 北古城, 北古城镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 59' N Latitude / 103° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86