|

Current local time in Beihe, China

7:54 :55 AM

07:54 :55

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Beihe Time

Want to convert Beihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beihe, Beihe Zhen, bei he, bei he zhen, 北和, 北和镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 35' N Latitude / 101° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86