|

Current local time in Beile, China

11:49 :30 AM

11:49 :30

Monday, 21 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Beile Time

Want to convert Beile time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beile time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beile CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beile Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beile Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beile, Beile Xiang, bei le, bei le xiang, 北乐, 北乐乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 00' N Latitude / 114° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86