|

Current local time in Beipai, China

4:56 :21 AM

04:56 :21

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Beipai Time

Want to convert Beipai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beipai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beipai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beipai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beipai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beipai, Beipai Xiang, bei pai, bei pai xiang, 碑排, 碑排乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 39' N Latitude / 119° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86