|

Current local time in Beiwudu, China

7:55 :53 PM

19:55 :53

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Beiwudu Time

Want to convert Beiwudu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beiwudu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beiwudu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beiwudu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beiwudu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beiwudu, Beiwudu Zhen, Pei-wu-tu, bei wu du, 北舞渡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 37' N Latitude / 113° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86