|

Current local time in Beixiaoying, China

8:37 :48 PM

20:37 :48

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Beixiaoying Time

Want to convert Beixiaoying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beixiaoying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beixiaoying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beixiaoying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beixiaoying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beixiaoying, Beixiaoying Zhen, bei xiao ying, bei xiao ying zhen, 北小营, 北小营镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 11' N Latitude / 116° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86