|

Current local time in Beizhuang, China

1:25 :36 PM

13:25 :36

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Beizhuang Time

Want to convert Beizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Beizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beizhuang, Beizhuang Zhen, Pei-chuang, bei zhuang, bei zhuang zhen, 北庄, 北庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 30' N Latitude / 117° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86