|

Current local time in Benniu, China

1:50 :20 AM

01:50 :20

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Benniu Time

Want to convert Benniu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Benniu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Benniu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Benniu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Benniu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Benniu, Benniu Zhen, Pen-niu, Pen-niu-chen, ben niu, ben niu zhen, 奔牛, 奔牛镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 51' N Latitude / 119° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86