|

Current local time in Bieqiao, China

4:50 :32 PM

16:50 :32

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bieqiao Time

Want to convert Bieqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bieqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bieqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bieqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bieqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bieqiao, Bieqiao Zhen, bie qiao, bie qiao zhen, 别桥, 别桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 33' N Latitude / 119° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86